Klasemen LIGA 1

No Tim Main M K D GK GM Poin
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United Bhayangkara 251771442852
2 Bali United Pusam FC Bali United 251564542749
3 Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM 251456462948
4 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura 251357472846
5 Madura United FC Madura United 251366443045
6 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija 251159291642
7 Arema FC Arema 251177292440
8 Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera 2510105323335
9 Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar 2510114375134
10 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib 248610312234
11 Borneo FC Borneo 24996282433
12 Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela 259133323730
13 Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya 257117283628
14 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang 257117243428
15 Persatuan Sepak Bola Tentara Nasional Indonesia PS TNI 257135324526
16 Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui 255137173022
17 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 255164234019
18 Persegres Gresik United FC Gresik United 252194196210

Iklan Footer