Klasemen LIGA 1

No Tim Main M K D GK GM Poin
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United Bhayangkara 161060272130
2 Madura United FC Madura United 16835291729
3 Persatuan Sepakbola Makassar PSM 15834241528
4 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jayapura Persipura 15843261827
5 Bali United Pusam FC Bali United 15852261726
6 Arema FC Arema 16754151625
7 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta Persija 1663717925
8 Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera Barito Putera 16763202124
9 Mitra Kutai Kartanegara FC Mitra Kukar 16763243024
10 Borneo FC Borneo 16772231923
11 Persatuan Sepak Bola Tentara Nasional Indonesia PS TNI 15654242722
12 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang 16664141922
13 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung Persib 16556151621
14 Persatuan Sepak Bola Lamongan Persela 15672211820
15 Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang Sriwijaya 14563181818
16 Persatuan Sepakbola Serui Perseru Serui 1528592011
17 Persegres Gresik United FC Gresik United 15111313296
18 Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 15112210255

Iklan Footer